You are here: Webwiki > digitalimagingwales.co.uk

Digitalimagingwa­les.co.uk - Profes­sio­nal Family Portrait Photography in Neath Port Talbot (No review yet)

Goto Digitalimagingwa­les.co.uk
Popularity:

Language: english

Digital Imaging Wales are a family run professional portrait studio based in Port Talbot, with a warm welcome and relaxing atmosphere with a no rush policy, we don't just sell photographs we sell memories.


Reviews and ratings of Digitalimagingwales.co.uk

There are no reviews yet.

Content and keywords

Important and popular websites

The website with the homepage "Digital Imaging Wales" provides content on the pages Back, Newborn Portraits and Baby Portraiture. In the following table you'll find the 10 most important pages of Digitalimagingwales.co.uk:

# Description URL of the website
1. Back http://www.digitalimagingwa­les.co.uk
2. Digital Ima­ging Wa­les /
3. New­born Portraits /p108558191
4. Baby Portraitu­re /p726588298
5. Fa­mily & Child Portraits /p675812813
6. Fun the Stu­dio /p734333549
7. Wed­ding Pho­tog­raphy /p548852959
8. Loca­tion Pho­tog­raphy /p1014012694
9. Spe­cial Mo­ments /p1052307568
10. Pet Portraits /p190474794

Worth knowing about Digitalimagingwales.co.uk: Digital photography is a form of photography that uses an array of light sensitive sensors to capture the image focused by the lens, as opposed to an exposure on light sensitive film. read more

Technical information

The web server with the IP-address 64.62.158.18 used by Digitalimagingwales.co.uk is owned by Hurricane Electric and is located in Fremont, USA. There are many websites run by this web server. The operator uses this server for many hosting clients. In total there are at least 1,212 websites on this server. The language of these websites is mostly english.

The HTML pages were created with the latest standard HTML 5. The website does not specify details about the inclusion of its content in search engines. For this reason the content will be included by search engines.

Information about the server of the website

IP address:64.62.158.18
Server provider:Hurricane Electric
Number of websites:about 100 - more websites using this IP address
Best-known websites:Noahgrey.com (a bit known), Johncarrollphotography.com (a bit known), Yosemiteprints.org (little known)
Language distribution:100% of the websites are english

Technical information about the technology of the website

Load time: 1.24 seconds (slower than 66 % of all websites)
HTML version:HTML 5
Filesize:49.82 KB (255 recognized words in text)

Safety and classification

The website doesn't contain questionable content. It can be used by kids and is safe for work.

Attribute Classification
Google Safebrowsing
Safe
Safe for children
100%
Safe for work
100%
Webwiki rating
No ratings
Server location
 USA, Fremont
Trustworthy 85%
Disclaimer: The classification is based on the automatic analysis of public information, ratings and customer reviews. All information is provided without warranty.
For webmasters:
Add a Webwiki button with the current rating to your website!